Login |  Join  
 



www.exclaimhockey.ca
09/10 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]  [Print]   

CISM
09/10 Season
[team administrator] [schedule] [roster] [stats] [Print]   
Team Schedule for CISM
Day Date Time Opposition Result Arena Actions
Exhibition Game
Wednesday September 16 10:30 PM vs CISM - (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday September 30 10:30 PM vs Ninja Tune Wicked Deadly Karate Chops - (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday October 7 10:30 PM vs The Iceholes - (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
Regular Season
Wednesday October 14 10:30 PM vs Les Bandits Bandeapart W 4 - 2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday October 21 10:30 PM vs Les Bandits Bandeapart L 2 - 4 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday October 28 10:30 PM at The Iceholes T 2 - 2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 4 10:30 PM vs Ninja Tune Wicked Deadly Karate Chops L 4 - 8 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 11 10:30 PM at Claremont Cougars L 2 - 4 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday November 16 10:30 PM vs Le National W 8 - 6 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 25 10:30 PM at Les Bandits Bandeapart T 3 - 3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday November 30 10:30 PM at Ninja Tune Wicked Deadly Karate Chops L 1 - 4 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday December 9 10:30 PM at Le National L 6 - 9 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday December 14 10:30 PM vs The Iceholes L 3 - 7 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Exhibition Game
Wednesday December 30 9:00 PM at Le National - (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
Regular Season
Wednesday January 13 10:30 PM vs Claremont Cougars L 2 - 6 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday January 20 10:30 PM vs Les Bandits Bandeapart W 7 - 3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday January 27 10:30 PM vs Le National L 5 - 9 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday February 3 10:30 PM vs Ninja Tune Wicked Deadly Karate Chops W 4 - 3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday February 8 10:30 PM at Claremont Cougars L 4 - 8 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday February 17 10:30 PM at The Iceholes W 9 - 0 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday March 3 10:30 PM at Les Bandits Bandeapart W 6 - 5 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday March 10 10:30 PM vs The Iceholes W 7 - 4 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday March 17 10:30 PM at Claremont Cougars L 1 - 11 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday March 22 10:30 PM at Ninja Tune Wicked Deadly Karate Chops L 4 - 5 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday March 30 10:30 PM at The Iceholes W 6 - 4 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday April 11 5:00 PM vs Claremont Cougars L 5 - 8 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)