Login |  Join  
 



www.exclaimhockey.ca
10/11 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]  [Print]   

Bandeapart Bandits
10/11 Season
[team administrator] [schedule] [roster] [stats] [Print]   
Team Schedule for Bandeapart Bandits
Day Date Time Opposition Result Arena Actions
Exhibition Game
Wednesday September 15 10:30 PM vs Bandeapart Bandits - (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday September 25 8:00 PM at Le National W 8 - 2 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday September 29 10:30 PM vs Claremont Cougars L 3 - 6 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Regular Season
Wednesday October 13 10:30 PM at The Iceholes L 7 - 9 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday October 20 10:30 PM at Claremont Cougars L 1 - 3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday October 27 10:30 PM vs Le National W 10 - 3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 3 10:30 PM vs C.I.S.M L 3 - 5 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 13 8:00 PM at Piknic Electronik L 3 - 6 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 17 10:30 PM vs Ninja Tune Wicked Deadly Karate Chops T 4 - 4 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday December 1 10:30 PM at Claremont Cougars L 1 - 8 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday December 11 8:00 PM at The Lovely Hockey Finishing School W 10 - 5 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday December 15 10:30 PM vs The Iceholes L 0 - 3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday January 5 10:30 PM at C.I.S.M T 7 - 7 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 22 8:00 PM at The Lovely Hockey Finishing School W 11 - 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 29 8:00 PM at Le National L 0 - 5 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday February 2 10:30 PM vs Ninja Tune Wicked Deadly Karate Chops L 3 - 5 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday February 7 10:30 PM at Piknic Electronik L 1 - 4 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Wednesday February 9 10:30 PM vs The Iceholes W 5 - 4 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday February 14 10:30 PM vs Le National L 2 - 4 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday February 23 10:30 PM vs Claremont Cougars L 2 - 9 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday March 5 8:00 PM vs Le National T 4 - 4 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday March 9 10:30 PM vs Claremont Cougars L 2 - 3 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday March 19 8:00 PM vs The Iceholes L 4 - 5 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday March 26 8:00 PM at The Lovely Hockey Finishing School W 5 - 2 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)