Login |  Join  
 



www.exclaimhockey.ca
10/11 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]  [Print]   

Claremont Cougars
10/11 Season
[team administrator] [schedule] [roster] [stats] [Print]   
Team Schedule for Claremont Cougars
Day Date Time Opposition Result Arena Actions
Exhibition Game
Wednesday September 15 10:30 PM vs Claremont Cougars - (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday September 22 10:30 PM at C.I.S.M L 6 - 7 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday September 29 10:30 PM at Bandeapart Bandits W 6 - 3 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Regular Season
Wednesday October 6 10:30 PM vs The Lovely Hockey Finishing School W 11 - 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday October 16 8:00 PM at C.I.S.M W 8 - 5 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday October 20 10:30 PM vs Bandeapart Bandits W 3 - 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday October 25 10:30 PM vs Ninja Tune Wicked Deadly Karate Chops W 5 - 2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 3 10:30 PM vs The Iceholes L 5 - 6 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 10 10:30 PM vs Le National W 7 - 6 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 17 10:30 PM at Piknic Electronik W 3 - 2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday November 22 10:30 PM at The Lovely Hockey Finishing School W 11 - 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday December 1 10:30 PM vs Bandeapart Bandits W 8 - 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday December 8 10:30 PM vs The Iceholes W 6 - 5 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday December 15 10:30 PM vs Ninja Tune Wicked Deadly Karate Chops W 4 - 2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday December 20 10:30 PM vs C.I.S.M W 9 - 3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday January 10 10:30 PM at Le National L 4 - 10 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday January 26 10:30 PM vs Piknic Electronik W 9 - 3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Wednesday February 9 10:30 PM at Le National W 10 - 0 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday February 19 8:00 PM at The Iceholes L 3 - 4 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday February 23 10:30 PM at Bandeapart Bandits W 9 - 2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday March 2 10:30 PM at The Iceholes L 2 - 3 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday March 9 10:30 PM at Bandeapart Bandits W 3 - 2 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday March 16 10:30 PM at Le National L 4 - 7 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday March 23 10:30 PM at C.I.S.M L 3 - 9 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)