Login |  Join  
 



www.exclaimhockey.ca
10/11 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]  [Print]   

The Iceholes
10/11 Season
[team administrator] [schedule] [roster] [stats] [Print]   
Team Schedule for The Iceholes
Day Date Time Opposition Result Arena Actions
Exhibition Game
Wednesday September 22 10:30 PM vs The Iceholes - (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday October 2 8:00 PM vs Piknic Electronik W 5 - 1 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday October 4 10:30 PM at The Lovely Hockey Finishing School W 10 - 2 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Regular Season
Saturday October 9 8:00 PM vs Piknic Electronik W 5 - 4 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday October 13 10:30 PM vs Bandeapart Bandits W 9 - 7 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday October 20 10:30 PM at Ninja Tune Wicked Deadly Karate Chops L 3 - 6 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday October 30 8:00 PM vs The Lovely Hockey Finishing School W 12 - 4 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 3 10:30 PM at Claremont Cougars W 6 - 5 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 10 10:30 PM at C.I.S.M L 7 - 10 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday November 15 10:30 PM at Le National L 4 - 8 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 24 10:30 PM at Piknic Electronik W 9 - 4 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday December 4 8:00 PM vs Ninja Tune Wicked Deadly Karate Chops W 6 - 4 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday December 8 10:30 PM at Claremont Cougars L 5 - 6 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday December 15 10:30 PM at Bandeapart Bandits W 3 - 0 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday January 3 10:30 PM vs The Lovely Hockey Finishing School W 11 - 2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday January 19 10:30 PM at C.I.S.M L 4 - 6 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday February 2 10:30 PM vs Le National L 3 - 4 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Wednesday February 9 10:30 PM at Bandeapart Bandits L 4 - 5 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday February 19 8:00 PM vs Claremont Cougars W 4 - 3 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday February 21 10:30 PM vs Le National W 5 - 4 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday March 2 10:30 PM vs Claremont Cougars W 3 - 2 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday March 7 10:30 PM vs Le National W 6 - 5 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday March 19 8:00 PM at Bandeapart Bandits W 5 - 4 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday March 28 10:30 PM at Le National L 0 - 8 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)