Login |  Join  
 



www.exclaimhockey.ca
11/12 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]  [Print]   

Ninja Tune
11/12 Season
[team administrator] [schedule] [roster] [stats] [Print]   
Team Schedule for Ninja Tune
Day Date Time Opposition Result Arena Actions
Exhibition Game
Monday September 12 10:30 PM at Bandeapart Bandits L 2 - 4 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday September 14 10:15 PM at CISM L 4 - 7 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Regular Season
Wednesday September 21 10:30 PM vs Claremont Cougars L 2 - 6 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday September 26 10:30 PM at CISM L 3 - 5 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday October 4 10:00 PM at Iceholes T 3 - 3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday October 19 10:15 PM vs Piknic Electronik L 1 - 7 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday October 25 10:00 PM at Lovely Hockey Finishing School W 8 - 4 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 2 10:30 PM vs Le National L 3 - 7 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 9 10:30 PM vs Bandeapart Bandits W 4 - 2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 16 10:15 PM vs Bandeapart Bandits L 3 - 6 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday November 21 10:30 PM at CISM L 2 - 9 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 30 10:30 PM at Claremont Cougars L 1 - 3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday December 7 10:15 PM vs Le National L 4 - 9 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday December 13 10:00 PM vs Piknic Electronik W 5 - 3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday December 20 10:00 PM at Iceholes T 3 - 3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Exhibition Game
Tuesday December 27 10:00 PM at Bandeapart Bandits - (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
Regular Season
Wednesday January 11 10:15 PM at Lovely Hockey Finishing School W 4 - 2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Tuesday January 24 10:00 PM at Claremont Cougars L 3 - 5 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday February 1 10:30 PM vs Iceholes W 3 - 2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday February 8 10:15 PM at Piknic Electronik W 2 - 0 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday February 13 10:30 PM at Claremont Cougars L 0 - 4 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday February 20 10:30 PM at Piknic Electronik T 3 - 3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday February 29 10:15 PM vs Iceholes W 8 - 3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday March 6 10:00 PM at Bandeapart Bandits W 5 - 4 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday March 13 10:00 PM at Bandeapart Bandits L 1 - 2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday March 14 10:15 PM at Bandeapart Bandits W 4 - 1 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday March 19 10:30 PM at Le National L 3 - 6 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday March 21 10:30 PM at Le National L 1 - 2 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Exhibition Game
Wednesday March 28 10:30 PM at Claremont Cougars - (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)