Login |  Join  
 



www.exclaimhockey.ca
11/12 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]  [Print]   

CISM
11/12 Season
[team administrator] [schedule] [roster] [stats] [Print]   
Team Schedule for CISM
Day Date Time Opposition Result Arena Actions
Exhibition Game
Wednesday September 14 10:15 PM vs Ninja Tune W 7 - 4 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday September 20 10:00 PM at Le National L 6 - 10 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Regular Season
Monday September 26 10:30 PM vs Ninja Tune W 5 - 3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday October 3 10:30 PM at Bandeapart Bandits W 9 - 3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday October 26 10:15 PM at Claremont Cougars W 6 - 4 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 9 10:15 PM at Lovely Hockey Finishing School T 2 - 2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday November 14 10:30 PM at Iceholes T 5 - 5 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday November 21 10:30 PM vs Ninja Tune W 9 - 2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday November 29 10:00 PM at Piknic Electronik T 6 - 6 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday December 5 10:30 PM vs Bandeapart Bandits W 6 - 4 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday December 12 10:30 PM at Le National L 3 - 4 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday December 14 10:15 PM at Claremont Cougars W 6 - 3 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Exhibition Game
Wednesday December 21 10:30 PM at Claremont Cougars - (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
Regular Season
Monday January 9 10:30 PM at Le National L 6 - 8 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday January 16 10:30 PM vs Iceholes T 4 - 4 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday January 18 10:15 PM vs Piknic Electronik W 5 - 3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday January 23 10:30 PM vs Lovely Hockey Finishing School W 6 - 3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Wednesday January 25 10:30 PM at Le National L 3 - 6 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday January 30 10:30 PM at Lovely Hockey Finishing School W 3 - 0 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday February 6 10:30 PM at Bandeapart Bandits L 2 - 9 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday February 15 10:15 PM at Bandeapart Bandits W 8 - 4 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday February 21 10:00 PM at Le National L 3 - 9 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday February 29 10:30 PM at Lovely Hockey Finishing School W 11 - 3 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday March 7 10:15 PM vs Claremont Cougars W 4 - 2 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday March 12 10:30 PM vs Claremont Cougars L 6 - 8 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday March 14 10:30 PM vs Claremont Cougars W 8 - 4 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday March 20 10:00 PM at Piknic Electronik L 4 - 5 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday March 26 10:30 PM at Piknic Electronik W 4 - 2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday March 27 10:00 PM at Piknic Electronik L 2 - 4 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)