Login |  Join  
 



www.exclaimhockey.ca
11/12 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]  [Print]   

Lovely Hockey Finishing School
11/12 Season
[team administrator] [schedule] [roster] [stats] [Print]   
Team Schedule for Lovely Hockey Finishing School
Day Date Time Opposition Result Arena Actions
Exhibition Game
Wednesday September 14 10:30 PM vs Lovely Hockey Finishing School - (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
Regular Season
Tuesday September 27 10:00 PM at Bandeapart Bandits L 3 - 7 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday October 5 10:15 PM vs Claremont Cougars L 4 - 8 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday October 11 10:00 PM vs Piknic Electronik L 2 - 3 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday October 18 10:00 PM at Le National L 3 - 7 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday October 25 10:00 PM vs Ninja Tune L 4 - 8 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday November 1 10:00 PM vs Iceholes L 3 - 6 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 9 10:15 PM vs CISM T 2 - 2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 16 10:30 PM vs Le National L 2 - 12 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 23 10:15 PM vs Claremont Cougars L 1 - 4 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 30 10:15 PM vs Iceholes L 1 - 8 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday December 7 10:30 PM at Piknic Electronik L 1 - 11 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday December 19 10:30 PM at Bandeapart Bandits L 2 - 5 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Exhibition Game
Wednesday December 28 10:30 PM at Iceholes - (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
Regular Season
Wednesday January 11 10:15 PM vs Ninja Tune L 2 - 4 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday January 23 10:30 PM at CISM L 3 - 6 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Monday January 30 10:30 PM vs CISM L 0 - 3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday February 7 10:00 PM vs Le National L 2 - 5 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday February 14 10:00 PM vs Le National L 3 - 8 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday February 22 10:30 PM at Bandeapart Bandits L 0 - 10 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday February 29 10:30 PM vs CISM L 3 - 11 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday March 5 10:30 PM vs Bandeapart Bandits T 2 - 2 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday March 7 10:30 PM at Iceholes W 5 - 4 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday March 21 10:15 PM at Iceholes W 5 - 3 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Exhibition Game
Wednesday March 28 10:15 PM at Bandeapart Bandits - (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)