Login |  Join  
 



www.exclaimhockey.ca
13/14 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]  [Print]   

Lovely Hockey
13/14 Season
[team administrator] [schedule] [roster] [stats] [Print]   
Team Schedule for Lovely Hockey
Day Date Time Opposition Result Arena Actions
Exhibition Game
Monday September 9 10:00 PM vs Ninja Tune WDKC - (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday September 16 10:00 PM vs Bandeapart Bandits - (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
Regular Season
Tuesday September 24 10:00 PM vs CISM L 3 - 13 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday October 2 10:00 PM vs The Iceholes L 4 - 7 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday October 9 10:00 PM vs Bandeapart Bandits W 7 - 3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday October 16 10:00 PM vs Ninja Tune WDKC T 6 - 6 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday October 21 10:30 PM at Le National L 2 - 10 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday October 28 10:30 PM at Cougars H.C L 6 - 8 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 6 10:00 PM at Piknic Electronik L 2 - 7 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday November 12 10:00 PM vs CISM L 2 - 8 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 20 10:00 PM vs The Iceholes L 3 - 4 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 27 10:00 PM vs Bandeapart Bandits W 11 - 5 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday December 2 10:30 PM vs Ninja Tune WDKC W 8 - 2 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday December 9 10:30 PM at Le National L 8 - 11 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday December 16 10:30 PM at Cougars H.C L 7 - 9 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday January 13 10:00 PM at Piknic Electronik L 5 - 8 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday January 20 10:00 PM vs Cougars H.C L 1 - 5 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Monday January 27 10:00 PM at Piknic Electronik L 0 - 3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday February 5 10:00 PM at Bandeapart Bandits W 5 - 2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday February 10 10:00 PM at Piknic Electronik L 2 - 4 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday February 17 10:00 PM at Bandeapart Bandits T 3 - 3 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday February 26 10:00 PM vs CISM L 5 - 10 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday March 3 10:00 PM vs CISM L 1 - 7 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday March 11 10:00 PM at The Iceholes L 0 - 4 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday March 17 10:00 PM at The Iceholes L 3 - 8 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday March 31 10:30 PM vs Bandeapart Bandits - (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)