Login |  Join  
 



www.exclaimhockey.ca
Le Puck Quebecois League
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]  [Print]   

Claremont Cougars
Le Puck Quebecois League
[team administrator] [schedule] [roster] [stats] [Print]   
Team Schedule for Claremont Cougars
Day Date Time Opposition Result Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday September 11 10:30 PM at Ninja Tune Wicked Deadly Karate Chops L 1 - 8 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday September 13 10:30 PM vs Mile End Kings L 4 - 12 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday September 18 10:30 PM vs CBC/Bandeapart W 11 - 5 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday September 25 10:30 PM vs The Iceholes W 9 - 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday October 2 10:30 PM vs Ninja Tune Wicked Deadly Karate Chops W 5 - 4 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday October 16 10:30 PM at Mile End Kings L 3 - 6 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday October 23 10:30 PM vs CBC/Bandeapart W 1 - 0 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday October 25 10:30 PM at The Iceholes T 4 - 4 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 1 10:30 PM vs Ninja Tune Wicked Deadly Karate Chops W 8 - 3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 8 10:30 PM at The Iceholes W 2 - 0 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 15 10:30 PM vs CBC/Bandeapart L 3 - 4 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday November 20 10:30 PM at Mile End Kings L 3 - 7 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday November 27 10:30 PM vs Ninja Tune Wicked Deadly Karate Chops L 4 - 7 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 29 10:30 PM at CBC/Bandeapart W 8 - 0 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday December 4 10:30 PM vs The Iceholes W 6 - 3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday December 13 10:30 PM vs Mile End Kings L 2 - 3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday December 18 10:30 PM at Ninja Tune Wicked Deadly Karate Chops L 5 - 6 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday December 27 10:30 PM vs The Iceholes - (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday January 3 10:30 PM vs CBC/Bandeapart W 17 - 4 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday January 8 10:30 PM at Mile End Kings W 7 - 5 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday January 15 10:30 PM at Ninja Tune Wicked Deadly Karate Chops L 2 - 8 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday January 17 10:30 PM vs The Iceholes W 7 - 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday January 24 10:30 PM vs CBC/Bandeapart W 7 - 3 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Exhibition Game
Wednesday January 31 10:30 PM at CISM W 13 - 2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Regular Season
Monday February 5 10:30 PM vs CBC/Bandeapart W 7 - 2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday February 14 10:30 PM at The Iceholes W 5 - 2 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday February 19 10:30 PM at The Iceholes L 5 - 7 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday February 26 10:30 PM vs Ninja Tune Wicked Deadly Karate Chops W 4 - 2 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday February 28 10:30 PM at Ninja Tune Wicked Deadly Karate Chops W 3 - 2 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday March 5 10:30 PM at The Iceholes T 2 - 2 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Wednesday March 14 10:30 PM at The Iceholes L 4 - 5 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday March 21 10:30 PM at The Iceholes W 4 - 0 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday March 26 10:30 PM at The Iceholes W 9 - 1 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday April 2 10:30 PM at CBC/Bandeapart W 3 - 1 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Exhibition Game
Tuesday September 11 10:30 PM at CBC/Bandeapart - (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)