Login |  Join  
 



www.exclaimhockey.ca
07/08 Le Puck Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]  [Print]   

Claremont Cougars
07/08 Le Puck Season
[team administrator] [schedule] [roster] [stats] [Print]   
Team Schedule for Claremont Cougars
Day Date Time Opposition Result Arena Actions
Exhibition Game
Monday September 10 10:30 PM vs Claremont Cougars - (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday September 26 10:30 PM at Ninja Tune Wicked Deadly Karate Chops T 6 - 6 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday October 3 10:30 PM vs CISM L 0 - 2 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday October 15 10:30 PM vs The Iceholes - (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday October 24 10:30 PM at Le National W 7 - 4 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday October 31 10:30 PM at Bandeapart - (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
Regular Season
Monday November 5 10:30 PM at Ninja Tune Wicked Deadly Karate Chops W 12 - 4 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 14 10:30 PM vs The Iceholes T 2 - 2 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday November 19 10:30 PM vs Le National L 4 - 5 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday November 26 10:30 PM vs Bandeapart W 10 - 2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday December 5 10:30 PM at Le National W 4 - 1 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday December 12 10:30 PM at CISM L 3 - 6 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday December 17 10:30 PM at Ninja Tune Wicked Deadly Karate Chops W 7 - 3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday January 7 10:30 PM at The Iceholes L 2 - 3 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday January 16 10:30 PM at Bandeapart W 10 - 2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday January 23 10:30 PM vs Le National L 7 - 8 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday January 30 10:30 PM at CISM T 7 - 7 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday February 6 10:30 PM at Ninja Tune Wicked Deadly Karate Chops W 6 - 4 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday February 13 10:30 PM vs CISM L 3 - 7 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday February 20 10:30 PM at Bandeapart W 10 - 6 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday February 27 10:30 PM at The Iceholes W 4 - 1 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Wednesday March 12 10:30 PM at Le National W 9 - 6 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday March 17 10:30 PM vs Bandeapart W 6 - 3 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday March 19 10:30 PM vs CISM L 6 - 9 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday March 26 10:30 PM vs CISM L 3 - 7 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)