Login |  Join  
 



www.exclaimhockey.ca
11/12 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]  [Print]   

Le National
11/12 Season
[team administrator] [schedule] [roster] [stats] [Print]   
Team Schedule for Le National
Day Date Time Opposition Result Arena Actions
Exhibition Game
Wednesday September 7 10:15 PM at Piknic Electronik - (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday September 20 10:00 PM vs CISM W 10 - 6 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Regular Season
Wednesday September 28 10:30 PM vs Claremont Cougars W 11 - 5 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday October 5 10:30 PM at Piknic Electronik W 8 - 4 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday October 12 10:15 PM vs Iceholes W 8 - 6 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday October 18 10:00 PM vs Lovely Hockey Finishing School W 7 - 3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday October 24 10:30 PM vs Bandeapart Bandits W 14 - 4 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday October 31 10:30 PM at Claremont Cougars W 6 - 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 2 10:30 PM at Ninja Tune W 7 - 3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday November 7 10:30 PM vs Piknic Electronik T 0 - 0 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 16 10:30 PM at Lovely Hockey Finishing School W 12 - 2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday November 22 10:00 PM vs Iceholes L 3 - 5 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday November 28 10:30 PM at Bandeapart Bandits W 5 - 4 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday December 7 10:15 PM at Ninja Tune W 9 - 4 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday December 12 10:30 PM vs CISM W 4 - 3 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Exhibition Game
Wednesday December 21 10:15 PM vs Piknic Electronik - (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
Regular Season
Monday January 9 10:30 PM vs CISM W 8 - 6 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Wednesday January 25 10:30 PM vs CISM W 6 - 3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday February 1 10:15 PM vs Bandeapart Bandits W 5 - 2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday February 7 10:00 PM at Lovely Hockey Finishing School W 5 - 2 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday February 14 10:00 PM at Lovely Hockey Finishing School W 8 - 3 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday February 21 10:00 PM vs CISM W 9 - 3 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday February 28 10:00 PM at Bandeapart Bandits T 2 - 2 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday March 19 10:30 PM vs Ninja Tune W 6 - 3 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday March 21 10:30 PM vs Ninja Tune W 2 - 1 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday April 2 10:30 PM at Piknic Electronik W 2 - 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday April 11 10:15 PM vs Piknic Electronik W 4 - 1 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday April 18 10:15 PM vs Piknic Electronik - (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)