Login |  Join  
 



www.exclaimhockey.ca
14/15 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]  [Print]   

Iceholes
14/15 Season
[team administrator] [schedule] [roster] [stats] [Print]   
Team Schedule for Iceholes
Day Date Time Opposition Result Arena Actions
Exhibition Game
Monday September 15 10:00 PM at Cougars HC - (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday September 22 10:00 PM vs CISM - (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
Regular Season
Tuesday September 30 10:00 PM vs Piknic Electronik L 1 - 5 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday October 8 10:00 PM at Lovely Hockey W 7 - 4 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday October 14 10:00 PM at Ninja Tune WDKC T 6 - 6 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday October 22 10:00 PM vs Cougars HC L 3 - 8 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday October 29 10:00 PM vs CISM L 4 - 6 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday November 3 10:00 PM vs Le National W 5 - 4 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 12 10:00 PM vs Bandeapart Bandits W 6 - 4 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday November 17 10:00 PM at Piknic Electronik W 5 - 3 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 26 10:00 PM at CISM L 3 - 7 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday December 1 10:30 PM at Le National L 2 - 8 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday December 8 10:30 PM vs Ninja Tune WDKC L 3 - 4 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday December 15 10:30 PM vs Lovely Hockey W 8 - 3 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday January 6 10:30 PM at Cougars HC W 8 - 5 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday January 12 10:00 PM at Bandeapart Bandits L 4 - 6 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday January 20 10:00 PM at Lovely Hockey W 4 - 2 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday January 26 10:00 PM at Bandeapart Bandits L 1 - 7 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday February 2 10:00 PM at Ninja Tune WDKC L 5 - 7 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday February 11 10:00 PM at CISM W 7 - 0 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday February 18 10:00 PM at Cougars HC W 5 - 3 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday February 23 10:00 PM at Piknic Electronik W 6 - 3 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Monday March 2 10:30 PM at Le National W 5 - 3 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday March 9 10:30 PM vs Le National W 6 - 5 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday March 18 10:00 PM vs Bandeapart Bandits W 5 - 3 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday March 25 10:00 PM vs CISM W 8 - 3 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday March 30 10:00 PM at CISM L 0 - 5 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday April 1 10:00 PM vs CISM W 5 - 3 (Edit Score)
(Game Sheet)